Nouvelle-Aquitaine

Properties for sale in Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France

Showing 201–220 of 1,962

House in Villefagnan - view 1
1/28

House in Villefagnan

Villefagnan, Arrondissement de Confolens

€187,424
Partner Logo
4
2
House in Leren - view 1
1/11

House in Leren

Leren, Arrondissement d'Oloron-Sainte-Marie

€165,000
Partner Logo
2
1
82 m²
House in Aubeterre-sur-Dronne - view 1
1/11

House in Aubeterre-sur-Dronne

Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Arrondissement d'Angouleme

€96,800
Partner Logo
2
House in Verteuil-sur-Charente - view 1
1/47

House in Verteuil-sur-Charente

Verteuil-sur-Charente, Arrondissement de Confolens

€219,950
Partner Logo
3
3
House in Seyches - view 1
1/47

House in Seyches

Seyches, Arrondissement de Marmande

€981,750
Partner Logo
5
3
Pool
288 m²
House in Salles-de-Villefagnan - view 1
1/15

House in Salles-de-Villefagnan

Salles-de-Villefagnan, Arrondissement de Confolens

€296,800
Partner Logo
12
House in Saint Privat en Perigord - view 1
1/20

House in Saint Privat en Perigord

Saint Privat en Perigord, Arrondissement de Perigueux

€328,600
Partner Logo
6
4
Pool
218 m²
House in Saint-Romain - view 1
1/15

House in Saint-Romain

Saint-Romain, Arrondissement d'Angouleme

€227,900
Partner Logo
3
2
Pool
130 m²
House in Terres-de-Haute-Charente - view 1
1/19

House in Terres-de-Haute-Charente

Terres-de-Haute-Charente, Arrondissement de Confolens

€257,571
Partner Logo
3
3
170 m²
House in Manot - view 1
1/13

House in Manot

Manot, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€130,800
Partner Logo
4
House in La Chapelle-Mouliere - view 1
1/15

House in La Chapelle-Mouliere

La Chapelle-Mouliere, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€200,000
Partner Logo
11
House in Hastingues - view 1
1/14

House in Hastingues

Hastingues, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€299,000
Partner Logo
4
2
183 m²
Villa in Monsegur - view 1
1/21

Villa in Monsegur

Monsegur, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€249,950
Partner Logo
2
Pool
103 m²
House in Lessac - view 1
1/20

House in Lessac

Lessac, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€395,000
Partner Logo
4
2
260 m²
House in Jumilhac-le-Grand - view 1
1/18

House in Jumilhac-le-Grand

Jumilhac-le-Grand, Arrondissement de Nontron

€265,000
Partner Logo
7
2
212 m²
House in Saint-Maigrin - view 1
1/15

House in Saint-Maigrin

Saint-Maigrin, Arrondissement de Jonzac

€424,000
Partner Logo
3
2
Pool
156 m²
House in Sauze-Vaussais - view 1
1/44

House in Sauze-Vaussais

Sauze-Vaussais, Arrondissement de Niort

€191,490
Partner Logo
4
1
Pool
House in Sauze-Vaussais - view 1
1/56

House in Sauze-Vaussais

Sauze-Vaussais, Arrondissement de Niort

€297,870
Partner Logo
9
5
Pool
House in Ruffec - view 1
1/23

House in Ruffec

Ruffec, Arrondissement de Confolens

€154,255
Partner Logo
4
1
House in Rouquette - view 1
1/18

House in Rouquette

Rouquette, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€460,000
Partner Logo
6
5
Pool
234 m²

Frequently asked questions about buying property in Nouvelle-Aquitaine

What is the average price of an apartment in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
The average price of an apartment in Nouvelle-Aquitaine is €164,717, based on our current active listings. However, prices vary depending on the property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine. You can typically expect to pay between €101,583 and €199,000.

For more information on how to buy in Nouvelle-Aquitaine download our guide.

What is the average price of 2 - 3 bedroom property in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
The average price for a 2 - 3 bedroom property in Nouvelle-Aquitaine is €249,635, based on our current active listings. However, depending on the location you can expect to pay between €29,000 to €1,590,000.
What is the price difference between 2 and 3 bedroom properties in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
In Nouvelle-Aquitaine, 3 bedroom properties are on average €92,830 more expensive than 2 bedroom properties, based on our current active listings. However, the exact difference depends on the property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine.
How many properties under €100,000 are there in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
There are currently 103 properties under €100,000 in Nouvelle-Aquitaine, based on our current active listings.
What can I buy in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for my budget of €100,000?
There are currently 103 properties available in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for a budget of €100,000, based on our current active listings. Property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine will influence what is available within this budget.
What can I buy in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for my budget of €300,000?
There are currently 1,018 properties available in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for a budget of €300,000, based on our current active listings. Property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine will influence what is available within this budget.
What can I buy in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for my budget of €500,000?
There are currently 1,544 properties available in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for a budget of €500,000, based on our current active listings. Property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine will influence what is available within this budget.
How many properties have a pool in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
There are currently 146 properties with a pool in Nouvelle-Aquitaine, based on our current active listings.