Nouvelle-Aquitaine

Properties for sale in Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France

Showing 121140 of 1,941

House in Saint-Aigulin - view 1
1/18

House in Saint-Aigulin

Saint-Aigulin, Arrondissement de Jonzac

€333,900
5
3
Pool
209 m²
House in Vanxains - view 1
1/16

House in Vanxains

Vanxains, Arrondissement de Perigueux

€190,000
3
1
138 m²
House in Ruffec - view 1
1/16

House in Ruffec

Ruffec, Arrondissement de Confolens

€34,000
Partner Logo
House in Champagne-Mouton - view 1
1/40

House in Champagne-Mouton

Champagne-Mouton, Arrondissement de Confolens

€347,360
Partner Logo
5
2
House in Rouquette - view 1
1/35

House in Rouquette

Rouquette, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€595,000
Partner Logo
6
3
Pool
192 m²
House in Ecuras - view 1
1/15

House in Ecuras

Ecuras, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€94,600
Partner Logo
1
House in Lauzun - view 1
1/15

House in Lauzun

Lauzun, Arrondissement de Marmande

€214,920
Partner Logo
3
House in Chatignac - view 1
1/15

House in Chatignac

Chatignac, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€224,700
Partner Logo
7
House in Bellac - view 1
1/15

House in Bellac

Bellac, Arrondissement de Bellac

€366,450
Partner Logo
8
House in Melle - view 1
1/15

House in Melle

Melle, Arrondissement de Niort

€162,000
Partner Logo
2
House in Pinel-Hauterive - view 1
1/15

House in Pinel-Hauterive

Pinel-Hauterive, Arrondissement de Villeneuve-sur-Lot

€449,900
Partner Logo
5
House in Douzillac - view 1
1/15

House in Douzillac

Douzillac, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€214,000
Partner Logo
4
House in Breville - view 1
1/9

House in Breville

Breville, Arrondissement de Cognac

€485,000
Partner Logo
7
House in Palluaud - view 1
1/15

House in Palluaud

Palluaud, Arrondissement d'Angouleme

€256,800
Partner Logo
3
House in Cersay - view 1
1/15

House in Cersay

Cersay, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€88,000
Partner Logo
3
House in Fourques-sur-Garonne - view 1
1/27

House in Fourques-sur-Garonne

Fourques-sur-Garonne, Arrondissement de Marmande

€455,800
Partner Logo
4
2
227 m²
House in Sarlat-la-Caneda - view 1
1/12

House in Sarlat-la-Caneda

Sarlat-la-Caneda, Arrondissement de Sarlat-la-Caneda

€275,600
Partner Logo
3
House in Pressac - view 1
1/15

House in Pressac

Pressac, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€408,100
Partner Logo
4
House in Vares - view 1
1/15

House in Vares

Vares, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

€477,000
Partner Logo
5
House in Issigeac - view 1
1/15

House in Issigeac

Issigeac, Arrondissement de Bergerac

€455,800
Partner Logo
4

Frequently asked questions about buying property in Nouvelle-Aquitaine

What is the average price of an apartment in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
The average price of an apartment in Nouvelle-Aquitaine is €155,264, based on our current active listings. However, prices vary depending on the property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine. You can typically expect to pay between €101,583 and €199,000.

For more information on how to buy in Nouvelle-Aquitaine download our guide.

What is the average price of 2 - 3 bedroom property in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
The average price for a 2 - 3 bedroom property in Nouvelle-Aquitaine is €245,356, based on our current active listings. However, depending on the location you can expect to pay between €34,000 to €1,590,000.
What is the price difference between 2 and 3 bedroom properties in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
In Nouvelle-Aquitaine, 3 bedroom properties are on average €95,280 more expensive than 2 bedroom properties, based on our current active listings. However, the exact difference depends on the property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine.
How many properties under €100,000 are there in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
There are currently 107 properties under €100,000 in Nouvelle-Aquitaine, based on our current active listings.
What can I buy in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for my budget of €100,000?
There are currently 107 properties available in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for a budget of €100,000, based on our current active listings. Property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine will influence what is available within this budget.
What can I buy in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for my budget of €300,000?
There are currently 1,010 properties available in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for a budget of €300,000, based on our current active listings. Property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine will influence what is available within this budget.
What can I buy in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for my budget of €500,000?
There are currently 1,526 properties available in Nouvelle-Aquitaine for a budget of €500,000, based on our current active listings. Property size, condition, features and location within Nouvelle-Aquitaine will influence what is available within this budget.
How many properties have a pool in Nouvelle-Aquitaine?
There are currently 136 properties with a pool in Nouvelle-Aquitaine, based on our current active listings.